YAS GRUBU - ERKEKLER (55 - 59) - Bireysel Sonuçlar

Full Name Team Category Race
ADNAN ERIM - ID: 15 BEYLIKDUZU TRIATLON YAS GRUBU - ERKEKLER - 55 - 59 Race
Pos Finish Score
Eğirdir 4 02:47:28 9054
Didim 3 01:18:26 8974
AHMET MELIH ISIKCI - ID: 31 BALIKESIR DORUK SPOR YAS GRUBU - ERKEKLER - 55 - 59 Race
Pos Finish Score
Balkan Sampiyonasi 8 01:36:38
Eğirdir 5 02:53:07 8885
Didim 6 01:24:56 8779
Alanya 4 01:30:50 8641
ALP VARILSUHA - ID: 1147 FERDI YAS GRUBU - ERKEKLER - 55 - 59 Race
Pos Finish Score
Kuşadası 7 02:08:30 7564
ATILLA ENDERER - ID: 114 FERDI YAS GRUBU - ERKEKLER - 35 - 39 Race
Pos Finish Score
Kuşadası 18 01:23:33 8445
Balkan Sampiyonasi 10 01:39:26
AYTAC BILGINER - ID: 139 FERDI YAS GRUBU - ERKEKLER - 55 - 59 Race
Pos Finish Score
Didim 4 01:18:30 8972
AYTEKIN SOYLEMEZ - ID: 1150 PAN DAGCILIK VE DOGA SPORLARI KULUBU YAS GRUBU - ERKEKLER - 55 - 59 Race
Pos Finish Score
Kuşadası 6 01:44:03 8298
BAHATTIN KILICASLAN - ID: 146 FERDI YAS GRUBU - ERKEKLER - 55 - 59 Race
Pos Finish Score
Balkan Sampiyonasi 9 01:38:02
BERT VOS - ID: 1253 FERDI YAS GRUBU - ERKEKLER - 55 - 59 Race
Pos Finish Score
Alanya Final (Yaş Grupları Olimpik, M1, M2) 3 02:36:33 9401
BIRHAN VAROL - ID: 192 FERDI YAS GRUBU - ERKEKLER - 55 - 59 Race
Pos Finish Score
Alanya Final (Yaş Grupları Olimpik, M1, M2) 9 02:50:43 8976
Alanya 2 01:27:08 8752
CEMAL SEVKET - ID: 1254 FERDI YAS GRUBU - ERKEKLER - 55 - 59 Race
Pos Finish Score
Alanya Final (Yaş Grupları Olimpik, M1, M2) 5 02:43:08 9203
CEVDET ALYILMAZ - ID: 257 DORUK DAGCILIK YAS GRUBU - ERKEKLER - 55 - 59 Race
Pos Finish Score
Alanya Final (Yaş Grupları Olimpik, M1, M2) 4 02:40:11 9292
Kuşadası 2 01:22:08 8955
Balkan Sampiyonasi 1 01:15:56
Eğirdir 3 02:40:39 9259
Didim 2 01:18:23 8976
FATIH BIRDAL - ID: 490 FERDI YAS GRUBU - ERKEKLER - 55 - 59 Race
Pos Finish Score
Didim 9 01:35:25 8465
GUNGOR AKNESIL - ID: 539 FERDI YAS GRUBU - ERKEKLER - 55 - 59 Race
Pos Finish Score
Kuşadası 4 01:28:10 8774
Avlu Balıkesir 2 01:29:35 8849
Balkan Sampiyonasi 5 01:27:40
Eğirdir 7 03:04:47 8535
HASAN ISBILEN - ID: 569 EGE MARATON YAS GRUBU - ERKEKLER - 55 - 59 Race
Pos Finish Score
Alanya Final (Yaş Grupları Olimpik, M1, M2) 1 02:33:15 9500
Kuşadası 1 01:20:39 9000
Balkan Sampiyonasi 2 01:16:19
Eğirdir 1 02:32:37 9500
Didim 1 01:17:35 9000
IBRAHIM BACAK - ID: 1173 ALACATI SALI BISIKLET YAS GRUBU - ERKEKLER - 55 - 59 Race
Pos Finish Score
Kuşadası 5 01:43:15 8322
ILHAMI AKKUM - ID: 598 FERDI YAS GRUBU - ERKEKLER - 55 - 59 Race
Pos Finish Score
KARI KAUPPINEN - ID: 1255 FERDI YAS GRUBU - ERKEKLER - 55 - 59 Race
Pos Finish Score
Alanya Final (Yaş Grupları Olimpik, M1, M2) 6 02:47:13 9081
MARTIN BERNHART - ID: 692 ALANYA DOGA SPORLARI KULUBU YAS GRUBU - ERKEKLER - 55 - 59 Race
Pos Finish Score
Alanya Final (Yaş Grupları Olimpik, M1, M2) 2 02:33:58 9478
Eğirdir 2 02:37:49 9344
Didim 5 01:18:43 8966
Alanya 1 01:18:53 9000
MEHMET YILDIZ - ID: 713 FERDI YAS GRUBU - ERKEKLER - 55 - 59 Race
Pos Finish Score
Avlu Balıkesir 1 01:24:34 9000
Balkan Sampiyonasi 4 01:24:40
Eğirdir 8 03:14:25 8246
MELIH ISIKCI - ID: 718 FERDI YAS GRUBU - ERKEKLER - 55 - 59 Race
Pos Finish Score
Alanya Final (Yaş Grupları Olimpik, M1, M2) 7 02:47:38 9068
NIDAI SELMI CAKIR - ID: 812 BABAESKI YAS GRUBU - ERKEKLER - 55 - 59 Race
Pos Finish Score
Yenişehir Triatlonu - Standart 19 02:48:36
Alanya Final (Yaş Grupları Olimpik, M1, M2) 8 02:49:10 9022
Kuşadası 3 01:27:58 8780
Balkan Sampiyonasi 3 01:22:26
Eğirdir 6 03:02:30 8603
Didim 7 01:27:26 8704
UFUK MEHMET TUNALIOGLU - ID: 1053 FERDI YAS GRUBU - ERKEKLER - 55 - 59 Race
Pos Finish Score
Balkan Sampiyonasi 6 01:29:28
YAVUZ MURAT ARSLAN - ID: 1110 FERDI YAS GRUBU - ERKEKLER - 55 - 59 Race
Pos Finish Score
Alanya Final (Yaş Grupları Olimpik, M1, M2) 11 03:21:15 8060
Balkan Sampiyonasi 7 01:31:37
YUKSEL PEKDUZ - ID: 1119 PAMUKKALE UNI MEN SK YAS GRUBU - ERKEKLER - 55 - 59 Race
Pos Finish Score
Alanya Final (Yaş Grupları Olimpik, M1, M2) 10 03:03:28 8593
Didim 8 01:32:46 8544
Alanya 3 01:27:59 8727