YAS GRUBU - ERKEKLER (50 - 54) - Bireysel Sonuçlar

Full Name Team Category Race
AHMET SELIM SENOK - ID: 1281 FERDI YAS GRUBU - ERKEKLER - 50 - 54 Race
Pos Finish Score
AHMET SIMSEK - ID: 33 FERDI YAS GRUBU - ERKEKLER - 50 - 54 Race
Pos Finish Score
Alanya 5 01:17:59 8825
AKAY KUCUK - ID: 37 FERDI YAS GRUBU - ERKEKLER - 50 - 54 Race
Pos Finish Score
Kuşadası 21 01:46:29 8004
Balkan Sampiyonasi 26 01:36:11
ALI IHSAN OZGUR CILINGIR - ID: 51 BEYLIKDUZU TRIATLON YAS GRUBU - ERKEKLER - 50 - 54 Race
Pos Finish Score
Kuşadası 11 01:25:41 8628
Avlu Balıkesir 4 01:23:28 8737
BAYEZID BOZACIOGLU - ID: 163 FERDI YAS GRUBU - ERKEKLER - 50 - 54 Race
Pos Finish Score
Kuşadası 10 01:25:39 8629
Avlu Balıkesir 6 01:23:45 8729
Balkan Sampiyonasi 16 01:22:19
BOGAC OKTAY YAPICI - ID: 194 FERDI YAS GRUBU - ERKEKLER - 50 - 54 Race
Pos Finish Score
Didim 15 01:42:11 8143
Alanya 13 01:38:18 8216
CENK VURAL - ID: 249 FERDI YAS GRUBU - ERKEKLER - 50 - 54 Race
Pos Finish Score
Balkan Sampiyonasi 3 01:13:19
Didim 2 01:13:50 8993
Alanya 1 01:12:10 9000
DRAGISA MLADENOVIC - ID: 329 FERDI YAS GRUBU - ERKEKLER - 50 - 54 Race
Pos Finish Score
Balkan Sampiyonasi 6 01:13:42
EMRE SEZGINER - ID: 431 FERDI YAS GRUBU - ERKEKLER - 50 - 54 Race
Pos Finish Score
Alanya Final (Yaş Grupları Olimpik, M1, M2) 12 02:46:34 8659
Kuşadası 23
Balkan Sampiyonasi 19 01:24:43
Didim 12 01:26:59 8599
Alanya 11 01:26:50 8560
ENGIN OZAYDIN - ID: 445 FERDI YAS GRUBU - ERKEKLER - 50 - 54 Race
Pos Finish Score
Balkan Sampiyonasi 22 01:28:51
Eğirdir 14 03:05:43 8149
ERCAN SEN - ID: 454 ITU GVO YAS GRUBU - ERKEKLER - 50 - 54 Race
Pos Finish Score
Alanya Final (Yaş Grupları Olimpik, M1, M2) 13 02:46:39 8656
Kuşadası 13 01:26:06 8615
Avlu Balıkesir 5 01:23:33 8735
Balkan Sampiyonasi 13 01:21:31
Eğirdir 10 02:51:32 8575
Didim 10 01:23:44 8696
Alanya 9 01:24:18 8636
ERTAN SAHIN - ID: 472 FERDI YAS GRUBU - ERKEKLER - 50 - 54 Race
Pos Finish Score
Balkan Sampiyonasi 21 01:28:11
Eğirdir 13 03:02:37 8242
ERTEKIN ALUKAN - ID: 1165 FERDI YAS GRUBU - ERKEKLER - 50 - 54 Race
Pos Finish Score
Alanya Final (Yaş Grupları Olimpik, M1, M2) 15 03:10:02 7955
Kuşadası 19 01:39:20 8218
FERIDUN OZDAMAR - ID: 498 MAVI KARGA SPOR KULUBU YAS GRUBU - ERKEKLER - 50 - 54 Race
Pos Finish Score
Kuşadası 14 01:27:05 8586
Didim 18 01:24:45 8666
FIKRET VATANSEVER - ID: 503 FERDI YAS GRUBU - ERKEKLER - 50 - 54 Race
Pos Finish Score
Kuşadası 12 01:25:47 8625
Balkan Sampiyonasi 20 01:25:31
Alanya 12 01:29:14 8488
GURSEL OZDOGAN - ID: 542 ETIDOST YAS GRUBU - ERKEKLER - 50 - 54 Race
Pos Finish Score
Eğirdir 15 03:44:57 6972
HAKAN DUZGUN - ID: 1285 FERDI YAS GRUBU - ERKEKLER - 50 - 54 Race
Pos Finish Score
Yenişehir Triatlonu - Standart 20 03:02:30
HALUK BABACAN - ID: 557 FERDI YAS GRUBU - ERKEKLER - 50 - 54 Race
Pos Finish Score
Alanya Final (Yaş Grupları Olimpik, M1, M2) 9 02:35:30 8991
Balkan Sampiyonasi 9 01:17:17
HASAN ISBILIR - ID: 570 FERDI YAS GRUBU - ERKEKLER - 50 - 54 Race
Pos Finish Score
Alanya 7 01:19:43 8773
ISMAIL ERGUN - ID: 625 FERDI YAS GRUBU - ERKEKLER - 50 - 54 Race
Pos Finish Score
Balkan Sampiyonasi 10 01:17:49
JOSE TAVARES - ID: 635 FERDI YAS GRUBU - ERKEKLER - 50 - 54 Race
Pos Finish Score
Eğirdir 12 02:55:46 8448
KAYA GULACTI - ID: 1174 FERDI YAS GRUBU - ERKEKLER - 50 - 54 Race
Pos Finish Score
Kuşadası 18 01:37:21 8278
KAZIM GURAY TESER - ID: 650 YUZ BIN KOS SK YAS GRUBU - ERKEKLER - 50 - 54 Race
Pos Finish Score
Balkan Sampiyonasi 31 01:49:23
Eğirdir 16 03:56:02 6640
Didim 17 01:59:35 7621
KEMAL DINCKAL - ID: 651 FERDI YAS GRUBU - ERKEKLER - 50 - 54 Race
Pos Finish Score
Avlu Balıkesir 3 01:19:56 8843
Balkan Sampiyonasi 14 01:21:35
KEREM OMER ERTEN - ID: 658 GOZTEPE SPOR KULUBU YAS GRUBU - ERKEKLER - 50 - 54 Race
Pos Finish Score
Alanya Final (Yaş Grupları Olimpik, M1, M2) 7 02:31:05 9123
Kuşadası 4 01:17:01 8888
Balkan Sampiyonasi 8 01:16:42
Eğirdir 7 02:35:02 9070
Didim 3 01:14:03 8987
Alanya 3 01:13:46 8952
MEHMET AKARCALI - ID: 693 FERDI YAS GRUBU - ERKEKLER - 50 - 54 Race
Pos Finish Score
Yenişehir Triatlonu - Standart 10 02:24:01
Alanya Final (Yaş Grupları Olimpik, M1, M2) 6 02:29:44 9164
Kuşadası 7 01:20:20 8788
Balkan Sampiyonasi 11 01:18:26
Eğirdir 8 02:40:06 8918
Didim 7 01:18:13 8862
Alanya 6 01:18:07 8821
MEHMET ERDOGAN - ID: 704 FERDI YAS GRUBU - ERKEKLER - 50 - 54 Race
Pos Finish Score
Avlu Balıkesir 7 01:27:08 8627
Balkan Sampiyonasi 17 01:22:37
Didim 11 01:24:18 8679
MEHMET KENDIR - ID: 709 FERDI YAS GRUBU - ERKEKLER - 50 - 54 Race
Pos Finish Score
Balkan Sampiyonasi 28 01:41:05
MEHMET MURAT BOZ - ID: 1252 FERDI YAS GRUBU - ERKEKLER - 50 - 54 Race
Pos Finish Score
Alanya Final (Yaş Grupları Olimpik, M1, M2) 2 02:24:01 9335
MEMDUH KANSUK - ID: 722 FERDI YAS GRUBU - ERKEKLER - 50 - 54 Race
Pos Finish Score
Balkan Sampiyonasi 27 01:40:53
METIN OZVARNA - ID: 751 FERDI YAS GRUBU - ERKEKLER - 50 - 54 Race
Pos Finish Score
Alanya Final (Yaş Grupları Olimpik, M1, M2) 10 02:41:52 8800
Balkan Sampiyonasi 15 01:22:02
M. MILHAN DALGIC - ID: 686 FERDI YAS GRUBU - ERKEKLER - 50 - 54 Race
Pos Finish Score
Kuşadası 2 01:15:41 8928
Balkan Sampiyonasi 5 01:13:35
Didim 4 01:15:41 8938
MURAT KIRDI - ID: 779 FERDI YAS GRUBU - ERKEKLER - 50 - 54 Race
Pos Finish Score
Alanya Final (Yaş Grupları Olimpik, M1, M2) 8 02:33:52 9040
Balkan Sampiyonasi 7 01:16:30
Eğirdir 3 02:29:50 9226
Didim 6 01:17:09 8894
MURAT YAVUZ - ID: 1219 FERDI YAS GRUBU - ERKEKLER - 50 - 54 Race
Pos Finish Score
Kuşadası 24
MUSTAFA CELIK - ID: 782 ANTALYASPOR YAS GRUBU - ERKEKLER - 50 - 54 Race
Pos Finish Score
Alanya Final (Yaş Grupları Olimpik, M1, M2) 11 02:43:55 8738
Kuşadası 8 01:25:20 8638
Didim 9 01:22:32 8732
MUSTAFA HULUSI AGAOGLU - ID: 1186 GOZTEPE SPOR KULUBU YAS GRUBU - ERKEKLER - 50 - 54 Race
Pos Finish Score
Kuşadası 16 01:32:46 8415
MUSTAFA MERT - ID: 789 FERDI YAS GRUBU - ERKEKLER - 45 - 49 Race
Pos Finish Score
Eğirdir 11 02:54:51 8475
Alanya 8 01:23:41 8654
MUSTAFA YILMAZER - ID: 791 FERDI YAS GRUBU - ERKEKLER - 50 - 54 Race
Pos Finish Score
Kuşadası 9 01:25:21 8638
Balkan Sampiyonasi 12 01:20:45
Eğirdir 9 02:49:00 8651
NECDET OZKAN - ID: 800 FERDI YAS GRUBU - ERKEKLER - 50 - 54 Race
Pos Finish Score
Balkan Sampiyonasi 30 01:42:50
Didim 16 01:50:47 7885
NOGAY GIRGINKARDESLER - ID: 1188 FERDI YAS GRUBU - ERKEKLER - 50 - 54 Race
Pos Finish Score
Kuşadası 15 01:32:26 8425
OKAN BILMIS - ID: 842 FERDI YAS GRUBU - ERKEKLER - 50 - 54 Race
Pos Finish Score
Balkan Sampiyonasi 24 01:30:05
OKTAY KABABIYIK - ID: 847 FERDI YAS GRUBU - ERKEKLER - 50 - 54 Race
Pos Finish Score
Balkan Sampiyonasi 29 01:41:36
ONUR SOKULLU - ID: 872 FERDI YAS GRUBU - ERKEKLER - 50 - 54 Race
Pos Finish Score
Alanya Final (Yaş Grupları Olimpik, M1, M2) 14 02:57:07 8342
Balkan Sampiyonasi 25 01:34:02
SEMIH ALPAY AKHUN - ID: 955 ALSANCAK SU SPORLARI YAS GRUBU - ERKEKLER - 50 - 54 Race
Pos Finish Score
Alanya Final (Yaş Grupları Olimpik, M1, M2) 3 02:26:27 9262
Kuşadası 6 01:20:03 8797
Avlu Balıkesir 2 01:15:26 8978
Balkan Sampiyonasi 4 01:13:27
Eğirdir 6 02:32:01 9160
Didim 5 01:15:53 8932
Alanya 4 01:16:17 8876
SONMEZ MENTES - ID: 1206 IZMIR YUZME TRIATLON GENCLIK VE SPOR KULUBU YAS GRUBU - ERKEKLER - 50 - 54 Race
Pos Finish Score
Kuşadası 20 01:44:38 8059
TAMER ZEYBEK - ID: 1022 ANTALYASPOR YAS GRUBU - ERKEKLER - 50 - 54 Race
Pos Finish Score
Eğirdir 2 02:24:36 9383
TUGRUL PINAR - ID: 1039 IZMIR YUZME TRIATLON GENCLIK VE SPOR KULUBU YAS GRUBU - ERKEKLER - 50 - 54 Race
Pos Finish Score
Kuşadası 17 01:36:21 8308
Balkan Sampiyonasi 23 01:29:50
Didim 13 01:31:40 8458
TURKER ECEVIT - ID: 1047 FERDI YAS GRUBU - ERKEKLER - 50 - 54 Race
Pos Finish Score
Kuşadası 22 01:49:51 7903
UFUK BIRIZ - ID: 1050 BABAESKI YAS GRUBU - ERKEKLER - 50 - 54 Race
Pos Finish Score
Alanya Final (Yaş Grupları Olimpik, M1, M2) 1 02:18:32 9500
Kuşadası 1 01:13:17 9000
Eğirdir 1 02:20:42 9500
UFUK HIZARSLAN - ID: 1051 BEYLIKDUZU TRIATLON YAS GRUBU - ERKEKLER - 50 - 54 Race
Pos Finish Score
Alanya Final (Yaş Grupları Olimpik, M1, M2) 5 02:28:57 9187
Kuşadası 3 01:16:28 8904
Balkan Sampiyonasi 1 01:11:47
Eğirdir 5 02:30:28 9207
Didim 1 01:13:37 9000
UGUR TURK - ID: 1059 HIRASPOR YAS GRUBU - ERKEKLER - 50 - 54 Race
Pos Finish Score
Balkan Sampiyonasi 18 01:23:07
Didim 14 01:34:47 8365
Alanya 10 01:25:48 8591
ZEKAI ALPTEKIN TAN - ID: 1133 ALSANCAK SU SPORLARI YAS GRUBU - ERKEKLER - 50 - 54 Race
Pos Finish Score
Alanya Final (Yaş Grupları Olimpik, M1, M2) 4 02:27:33 9229
Kuşadası 5 01:17:56 8860
Avlu Balıkesir 1 01:14:43 9000
Balkan Sampiyonasi 2 01:13:09
Eğirdir 4 02:29:50 9226
Didim 8 01:18:51 8843
Alanya 2 01:13:03 8973