YAS GRUBU - ERKEKLER (40 - 44) - Bireysel Sonuçlar

Full Name Team Category Race
AHMET BERBER - ID: 1223 FERDI YAS GRUBU - ERKEKLER - 40 - 44 Race
Pos Finish Score
Alanya Final (Yaş Grupları Olimpik, M1, M2) 02:24:19 9005
AHMET FARUK GORGUN - ID: 27 BALIKESIR DORUK SPOR YAS GRUBU - ERKEKLER - 40 - 44 Race
Pos Finish Score
Yenişehir Triatlonu - Standart 22 03:06:49
Alanya Final (Yaş Grupları Olimpik, M1, M2) 38 03:01:25 7892
Balkan Sampiyonasi 42 01:27:59
Didim 34 01:31:22 8296
AHMET GOKALP DEMIRCAN - ID: 28 FERDI YAS GRUBU - ERKEKLER - 40 - 44 Race
Pos Finish Score
Kuşadası 12 01:20:07 8614
Balkan Sampiyonasi 17 01:17:33
Eğirdir 14 02:46:45 8455
Didim 19 01:21:03 8606
AHMET KARAMAN - ID: 1296 FERDI YAS GRUBU - ERKEKLER - 40 - 44 Race
Pos Finish Score
AHMET KURSAD CANAKCI - ID: 30 FERDI YAS GRUBU - ERKEKLER - 40 - 44 Race
Pos Finish Score
Balkan Sampiyonasi 19 01:18:56
ALICAN AYANLAR - ID: 1244 FERDI YAS GRUBU - ERKEKLER - 40 - 44 Race
Pos Finish Score
Alanya Final (Yaş Grupları Olimpik, M1, M2) 31 02:47:57 8296
ALI TILABAR - ID: 59 MARATONIST YAS GRUBU - ERKEKLER - 40 - 44 Race
Pos Finish Score
Balkan Sampiyonasi 23 01:20:21
Eğirdir 11 02:42:50 8572
Didim 25 01:23:07 8544
ALI VOLKAN OZLUK - ID: 61 FERDI YAS GRUBU - ERKEKLER - 40 - 44 Race
Pos Finish Score
Balkan Sampiyonasi 37 01:25:23
ALPER ADAS - ID: 69 ANTALYA TRIATLON SPOR YAS GRUBU - ERKEKLER - 40 - 44 Race
Pos Finish Score
Yenişehir Triatlonu - Standart 4 02:15:42
Alanya 5 01:12:06 8814
ALPER AKCAN - ID: 70 FERDI YAS GRUBU - ERKEKLER - 40 - 44 Race
Pos Finish Score
Alanya 7 01:16:30 8682
ALPER DALDAL - ID: 72 YUZ BIN KOS SK YAS GRUBU - ERKEKLER - 40 - 44 Race
Pos Finish Score
Alanya Final (Yaş Grupları Olimpik, M1, M2) 22 02:33:58 8715
Eğirdir 23 02:49:52 8361
Didim 29 01:25:13 8481
ALPER DOGAN - ID: 1298 FERDI YAS GRUBU - ERKEKLER - 40 - 44 Race
Pos Finish Score
Yenişehir Triatlonu - Sprint 19 01:24:19
ALPER SEVIMLI - ID: 1148 FERDI YAS GRUBU - ERKEKLER - 40 - 44 Race
Pos Finish Score
Alanya Final (Yaş Grupları Olimpik, M1, M2) 30 02:47:24 8312
Kuşadası 28 01:32:29 8243
ANDREY DATSENKO - ID: 1236 FERDI YAS GRUBU - ERKEKLER - 40 - 44 Race
Pos Finish Score
Alanya Final (Yaş Grupları Olimpik, M1, M2) 18 02:31:30 8789
ARKIN SIKTASLI - ID: 101 FERDI YAS GRUBU - ERKEKLER - 40 - 44 Race
Pos Finish Score
Kuşadası 8 01:16:38 8719
Balkan Sampiyonasi 8 01:13:24
Eğirdir 9 02:32:50 8872
Didim 10 01:15:18 8778
ARTO KIVIMAKI - ID: 1246 FERDI YAS GRUBU - ERKEKLER - 40 - 44 Race
Pos Finish Score
Alanya Final (Yaş Grupları Olimpik, M1, M2) 39 03:12:53 7548
ATES ATASEVEN - ID: 111 FERDI YAS GRUBU - ERKEKLER - 40 - 44 Race
Pos Finish Score
Avlu Balıkesir 10 01:30:27 8336
Balkan Sampiyonasi 46 01:29:59
BARIS ONAN - ID: 153 FERDI YAS GRUBU - ERKEKLER - 40 - 44 Race
Pos Finish Score
Kuşadası 27 01:31:31 8272
Balkan Sampiyonasi 48 01:33:44
BATU BALI - ID: 159 FERDI YAS GRUBU - ERKEKLER - 40 - 44 Race
Pos Finish Score
Balkan Sampiyonasi 40 01:27:14
BURAK BAKIRSOY - ID: 210 MAVI KARGA SPOR KULUBU YAS GRUBU - ERKEKLER - 40 - 44 Race
Pos Finish Score
Alanya Final (Yaş Grupları Olimpik, M1, M2) 21 02:33:55 8717
Kuşadası 22 01:27:36 8390
Eğirdir 19 02:48:22 8406
Didim 26 01:23:30 8532
CAGLAR CELIK - ID: 1241 FERDI YAS GRUBU - ERKEKLER - 40 - 44 Race
Pos Finish Score
Alanya Final (Yaş Grupları Olimpik, M1, M2) 20 02:33:04 8742
CAKIR AKSIT - ID: 232 FERDI YAS GRUBU - ERKEKLER - 40 - 44 Race
Pos Finish Score
Alanya 15 01:32:00 8217
CANER GUR - ID: 240 BURSA TRIATLON SK YAS GRUBU - ERKEKLER - 40 - 44 Race
Pos Finish Score
Eğirdir 26 02:52:11 8292
CELAL SONMEZ - ID: 242 BATI AKDENIZ MACERA SPOR KULUBU YAS GRUBU - ERKEKLER - 40 - 44 Race
Pos Finish Score
Kuşadası 24 01:30:11 8312
Avlu Balıkesir 8 01:28:20 8400
Balkan Sampiyonasi 21 01:19:19
CETIN KUNDURACI - ID: 254 FERDI YAS GRUBU - ERKEKLER - 40 - 44 Race
Pos Finish Score
Balkan Sampiyonasi 26 01:20:35
CEVAHIR PILPIL - ID: 255 FERDI YAS GRUBU - ERKEKLER - 40 - 44 Race
Pos Finish Score
Kuşadası 10 01:19:09 8643
Balkan Sampiyonasi 12 01:15:58
Eğirdir 22 02:49:41 8367
Didim 24 01:23:04 8545
DEGER OZKOK - ID: 285 FERDI YAS GRUBU - ERKEKLER - 40 - 44 Race
Pos Finish Score
Didim 41 01:37:41 8107
DENIZ AYTEKIN - ID: 292 GOZTEPE SPOR KULUBU YAS GRUBU - ERKEKLER - 40 - 44 Race
Pos Finish Score
Alanya Final (Yaş Grupları Olimpik, M1, M2) 26 02:37:45 8602
Kuşadası 11 01:20:03 8616
Balkan Sampiyonasi 16 01:17:31
Eğirdir 12 02:42:56 8569
Didim 15 01:19:03 8666
Alanya 10 01:19:35 8589
DOGANAY OGUZHAN - ID: 320 FERDI YAS GRUBU - ERKEKLER - 40 - 44 Race
Pos Finish Score
Balkan Sampiyonasi 39 01:26:55
Eğirdir 35 03:18:08 7513
DOGA TUNA AKARSU - ID: 317 FERDI YAS GRUBU - ERKEKLER - 40 - 44 Race
Pos Finish Score
Balkan Sampiyonasi 32 01:23:06
EGE BATTAL - ID: 364 FERDI YAS GRUBU - ERKEKLER - 40 - 44 Race
Pos Finish Score
Alanya Final (Yaş Grupları Olimpik, M1, M2) 8 02:17:13 9218
Kuşadası 7 01:15:31 8752
Balkan Sampiyonasi 6 01:11:25
EGEMEN DAG - ID: 1164 KARSIYAKA ONE TEAM YAS GRUBU - ERKEKLER - 40 - 44 Race
Pos Finish Score
Kuşadası 18 01:26:57 8409
EMRAH CETINKAYA - ID: 420 FERDI YAS GRUBU - ERKEKLER - 40 - 44 Race
Pos Finish Score
Yenişehir Triatlonu - Sprint 16 01:18:14
Balkan Sampiyonasi 53 01:37:41
EMRE AYDIN - ID: 423 FERDI YAS GRUBU - ERKEKLER - 40 - 44 Race
Pos Finish Score
Alanya Final (Yaş Grupları Olimpik, M1, M2) 34 02:55:32 8068
Balkan Sampiyonasi 41 01:27:26
Eğirdir 33 03:13:17 7659
Didim 37 01:32:21 8267
Alanya 16 01:34:07 8153
EMRE BAGDAT - ID: 1245 FERDI YAS GRUBU - ERKEKLER - 40 - 44 Race
Pos Finish Score
Alanya Final (Yaş Grupları Olimpik, M1, M2) 32 02:50:04 8232
ENGIN KILIC - ID: 444 FERDI YAS GRUBU - ERKEKLER - 40 - 44 Race
Pos Finish Score
Alanya Final (Yaş Grupları Olimpik, M1, M2) 15 02:29:42 8843
Balkan Sampiyonasi 15 01:17:04
Eğirdir 20 02:48:32 8401
Didim 16 01:20:04 8635
Alanya 8 01:17:23 8655
ENGIN TUMER - ID: 446 FERDI YAS GRUBU - ERKEKLER - 40 - 44 Race
Pos Finish Score
Balkan Sampiyonasi 36 01:24:50
EREN ENGUR - ID: 461 FERDI YAS GRUBU - ERKEKLER - 40 - 44 Race
Pos Finish Score
Avlu Balıkesir 12 01:50:14 7743
ERKAN ERDOGAN - ID: 466 HIRASPOR YAS GRUBU - ERKEKLER - 40 - 44 Race
Pos Finish Score
Didim 44 01:46:53 7831
EYUP OZTURK - ID: 485 FERDI YAS GRUBU - ERKEKLER - 40 - 44 Race
Pos Finish Score
Balkan Sampiyonasi 51 01:36:36
FATIH TOPCU - ID: 494 ISTANBUL TRIATLON SPO YAS GRUBU - ERKEKLER - 40 - 44 Race
Pos Finish Score
Eğirdir 3 02:14:48 9413
Didim 3 01:08:49 8973
Alanya 3 01:09:51 8881
FIKRET UMUT IMREN - ID: 502 FERDI YAS GRUBU - ERKEKLER - 40 - 44 Race
Pos Finish Score
Balkan Sampiyonasi 43 01:28:09
FIRAT CINAR - ID: 504 FERDI YAS GRUBU - ERKEKLER - 40 - 44 Race
Pos Finish Score
Didim 12 01:17:26 8714
GUVEN DOGAN - ID: 543 FERDI YAS GRUBU - ERKEKLER - 40 - 44 Race
Pos Finish Score
Yenişehir Triatlonu - Sprint 9 01:11:30
Alanya Final (Yaş Grupları Olimpik, M1, M2) 16 02:31:08 8800
Balkan Sampiyonasi 20 01:18:58
Eğirdir 15 02:47:05 8445
Alanya 14 01:30:37 8258
HAKAN ALP - ID: 545 FERDI YAS GRUBU - ERKEKLER - 40 - 44 Race
Pos Finish Score
Alanya Final (Yaş Grupları Olimpik, M1, M2) 5 02:16:36 9236
Kuşadası 4 01:12:28 8844
Balkan Sampiyonasi 3 01:08:14
Eğirdir 6 02:22:36 9179
Didim 1 01:07:55 9000
HAKAN CAKIR - ID: 547 HIRASPOR YAS GRUBU - ERKEKLER - 40 - 44 Race
Pos Finish Score
Balkan Sampiyonasi 25 01:20:34
Eğirdir 21 02:48:48 8393
Didim 23 01:22:41 8557
Alanya 12 01:27:37 8348
HAKAN OGE - ID: 1171 PAN DAGCILIK VE DOGA SPORLARI KULUBU YAS GRUBU - ERKEKLER - 40 - 44 Race
Pos Finish Score
Kuşadası 25 01:30:40 8298
HAKKI ORCUN UZUNOGLU - ID: 1172 BEYLIKDUZU TRIATLON YAS GRUBU - ERKEKLER - 40 - 44 Race
Pos Finish Score
Kuşadası 13 01:23:59 8498
HAMZA ALPER KACAR - ID: 560 PAMUKKALE UNI MEN SK YAS GRUBU - ERKEKLER - 40 - 44 Race
Pos Finish Score
Kuşadası 15 01:25:31 8452
Didim 33 01:30:53 8311
HAYDAR ARSLANTURK - ID: 574 FERDI YAS GRUBU - ERKEKLER - 40 - 44 Race
Pos Finish Score
Balkan Sampiyonasi 27 01:21:05
H.CETIN KUNDURACI - ID: 544 YUZ BIN KOS SK YAS GRUBU - ERKEKLER - 40 - 44 Race
Pos Finish Score
Eğirdir 27 02:52:12 8291
Didim 22 01:21:50 8582
HUSEYIN CETIN KUNDURACI - ID: 584 YUZ BIN KOS SK YAS GRUBU - ERKEKLER - 40 - 44 Race
Pos Finish Score
Alanya Final (Yaş Grupları Olimpik, M1, M2) 17 02:31:10 8799
Avlu Balıkesir 5 01:23:10 8555
HUSEYIN TUNCMEN - ID: 588 ISPARTA YILDIZ SPOR KULUBU YAS GRUBU - ERKEKLER - 40 - 44 Race
Pos Finish Score
Alanya Final (Yaş Grupları Olimpik, M1, M2) 13 02:26:36 8936
Kuşadası 9 01:17:49 8683
Eğirdir 10 02:34:57 8809
Alanya 6 01:16:02 8696
ILHAN BAS - ID: 599 FERDI YAS GRUBU - ERKEKLER - 40 - 44 Race
Pos Finish Score
Balkan Sampiyonasi 50 01:35:21
ILKER TONAY - ID: 606 NAZILLI BISIKLET, TRIATLON VE DOGA SPORLARI KULUBU YAS GRUBU - ERKEKLER - 40 - 44 Race
Pos Finish Score
Kuşadası 29 01:33:43 8206
Didim 39 01:35:19 8178
ISMAIL CAN - ID: 624 BEYLIKDUZU TRIATLON YAS GRUBU - ERKEKLER - 40 - 44 Race
Pos Finish Score
Yenişehir Triatlonu - Sprint 18 01:20:49
Alanya Final (Yaş Grupları Olimpik, M1, M2) 36 02:56:26 8041
Kuşadası 21 01:27:32 8392
Avlu Balıkesir 6 01:25:08 8496
Balkan Sampiyonasi 34 01:23:54
Eğirdir 34 03:14:10 7632
Didim 32 01:28:23 8386
ISMAIL UZUNLAR - ID: 627 FERDI YAS GRUBU - ERKEKLER - 40 - 44 Race
Pos Finish Score
Balkan Sampiyonasi 29 01:21:51
KUTLUHAN OZKUNT - ID: 670 MAVI KARGA SPOR KULUBU YAS GRUBU - ERKEKLER - 40 - 44 Race
Pos Finish Score
Alanya Final (Yaş Grupları Olimpik, M1, M2) 3 02:14:10 9309
Kuşadası 2 01:10:16 8910
Avlu Balıkesir 1 01:08:20 9000
Balkan Sampiyonasi 2 01:07:42
Eğirdir 4 02:17:41 9327
Didim 2 01:08:14 8990
LEVENT OZSARI - ID: 679 YUZ BIN KOS SK YAS GRUBU - ERKEKLER - 40 - 44 Race
Pos Finish Score
Eğirdir 18 02:47:40 8427
Didim 13 01:18:39 8678
MEHMET BARIS TURABI - ID: 697 FERDI YAS GRUBU - ERKEKLER - 40 - 44 Race
Pos Finish Score
Balkan Sampiyonasi 11 01:15:29
MEHMET CEM ALAYBEYOGLU - ID: 700 FERDI YAS GRUBU - ERKEKLER - 40 - 44 Race
Pos Finish Score
Alanya Final (Yaş Grupları Olimpik, M1, M2) 35 02:56:07 8051
Kuşadası 23 01:29:48 8324
Avlu Balıkesir 11 01:32:00 8290
Balkan Sampiyonasi 52 01:37:37
Didim 42 01:42:54 7950
MEHMET DENIZ AKDOGAN - ID: 701 FERDI YAS GRUBU - ERKEKLER - 40 - 44 Race
Pos Finish Score
Balkan Sampiyonasi 38 01:26:32
Eğirdir 32 03:10:52 7731
Didim 38 01:34:09 8213
MEHMET ONER AKTEN - ID: 712 ANKYRA SK YAS GRUBU - ERKEKLER - 40 - 44 Race
Pos Finish Score
Eğirdir 7 02:25:28 9093
MEMET BARIS TURABI - ID: 723 KOCAELI GENCLIK HIZME YAS GRUBU - ERKEKLER - 40 - 44 Race
Pos Finish Score
Didim 7 01:12:41 8857
MERT AGAN - ID: 725 BABAESKI YAS GRUBU - ERKEKLER - 40 - 44 Race
Pos Finish Score
Alanya Final (Yaş Grupları Olimpik, M1, M2) 4 02:16:13 9248
Avlu Balıkesir 2 01:08:37 8991
Eğirdir 2 02:13:04 9465
Didim 4 01:08:58 8968
Alanya 2 01:07:40 8947
MERT KALAFATOGLU - ID: 733 FERDI YAS GRUBU - ERKEKLER - 40 - 44 Race
Pos Finish Score
Alanya Final (Yaş Grupları Olimpik, M1, M2) 19 02:32:12 8768
Balkan Sampiyonasi 9 01:13:42
Didim 11 01:15:58 8758
MERT SIMSEK - ID: 737 FERDI YAS GRUBU - ERKEKLER - 40 - 44 Race
Pos Finish Score
Balkan Sampiyonasi 47 01:32:21
MERT YALCIN - ID: 738 FERDI YAS GRUBU - ERKEKLER - 40 - 44 Race
Pos Finish Score
Balkan Sampiyonasi 44 01:28:49
Didim 36 01:32:16 8269
METIN AKKURT - ID: 750 HI RIDE CC YAS GRUBU - ERKEKLER - 40 - 44 Race
Pos Finish Score
Alanya Final (Yaş Grupları Olimpik, M1, M2) 12 02:25:05 8982
Balkan Sampiyonasi 24 01:20:24
Eğirdir 31 03:01:06 8024
MIKAIL DOGAN - ID: 755 FERDI YAS GRUBU - ERKEKLER - 40 - 44 Race
Pos Finish Score
Balkan Sampiyonasi 18 01:18:09
Eğirdir 30 02:59:32 8071
Didim 27 01:24:55 8490
MURAT DONERTAS - ID: 775 FERDI YAS GRUBU - ERKEKLER - 40 - 44 Race
Pos Finish Score
Balkan Sampiyonasi 56 01:55:23
MURAT ECEVIT AYDIN - ID: 776 FERDI YAS GRUBU - ERKEKLER - 40 - 44 Race
Pos Finish Score
MUSTAFA KEREM TOPUZ - ID: 1242 FERDI YAS GRUBU - ERKEKLER - 40 - 44 Race
Pos Finish Score
Alanya Final (Yaş Grupları Olimpik, M1, M2) 25 02:37:06 8621
MUSTAFA KUMBARACI - ID: 788 MAVI KARGA SPOR KULUBU YAS GRUBU - ERKEKLER - 40 - 44 Race
Pos Finish Score
Alanya Final (Yaş Grupları Olimpik, M1, M2) 9 02:20:25 9122
Didim 6 01:12:01 8877
NECATI SEVIK - ID: 799 ANTALYASPOR YAS GRUBU - ERKEKLER - 40 - 44 Race
Pos Finish Score
Yenişehir Triatlonu - Sprint 5 01:07:34
Alanya Final (Yaş Grupları Olimpik, M1, M2) 10 02:22:36 9056
Kuşadası 3 01:11:56 8860
Didim 5 01:11:10 8902
Alanya 4 01:10:27 8863
NURI ACAR - ID: 832 ANTALYASPOR YAS GRUBU - ERKEKLER - 40 - 44 Race
Pos Finish Score
Alanya Final (Yaş Grupları Olimpik, M1, M2) 1 02:07:49 9500
Kuşadası 1 01:07:16 9000
Eğirdir 1 02:11:55 9500
Alanya 1 01:05:54 9000
OLEG ASTANIN - ID: 848 FERDI YAS GRUBU - ERKEKLER - 40 - 44 Race
Pos Finish Score
OLGUN ZEYDAN - ID: 850 FERDI YAS GRUBU - ERKEKLER - 40 - 44 Race
Pos Finish Score
Alanya 18 01:40:22 7966
OMUR BATTAL - ID: 860 FERDI YAS GRUBU - ERKEKLER - 40 - 44 Race
Pos Finish Score
Kuşadası 6 01:14:15 8790
Balkan Sampiyonasi 5 01:11:25
Didim 8 01:12:59 8848
ONAY BAYRAM - ID: 861 BABAESKI YAS GRUBU - ERKEKLER - 40 - 44 Race
Pos Finish Score
Kuşadası 5 01:13:51 8802
Avlu Balıkesir 4 01:13:03 8858
Balkan Sampiyonasi 7 01:11:38
ONDER EREN - ID: 862 FERDI YAS GRUBU - ERKEKLER - 40 - 44 Race
Pos Finish Score
Balkan Sampiyonasi 55 01:44:37
ONDER OZYILMAZ - ID: 864 HIRASPOR YAS GRUBU - ERKEKLER - 40 - 44 Race
Pos Finish Score
Alanya Final (Yaş Grupları Olimpik, M1, M2) 14 02:28:43 8873
Balkan Sampiyonasi 10 01:14:23
Eğirdir 13 02:43:20 8557
Didim 18 01:20:44 8615
ONDER UZUN - ID: 865 FERDI YAS GRUBU - ERKEKLER - 40 - 44 Race
Pos Finish Score
Kuşadası 14 01:25:10 8463
Balkan Sampiyonasi 30 01:22:00
Eğirdir 17 02:47:35 8430
Didim 31 01:27:55 8400
ONUR KAPUCU - ID: 1230 FERDI YAS GRUBU - ERKEKLER - 35 - 39 Race
Pos Finish Score
Yenişehir Triatlonu - Sprint 15 01:17:28
Alanya Final (Yaş Grupları Olimpik, M1, M2) 16 02:20:08 8916
ONUR KOSEOGLU - ID: 869 MAVI KARGA SPOR KULUBU YAS GRUBU - KADINLAR - 40 - 44 Race
Pos Finish Score
Alanya Final (Yaş Grupları Olimpik, M1, M2) 27 02:39:32 8548
Kuşadası 19 01:26:59 8408
Didim 17 01:20:12 8631
ONUR SENTURK - ID: 871 BATI AKDENIZ MACERA SPOR KULUBU YAS GRUBU - ERKEKLER - 40 - 44 Race
Pos Finish Score
Eğirdir 16 02:47:09 8443
Didim 14 01:19:06 8664
Alanya 9 01:17:29 8652
ORCHUN EKREN - ID: 836 FERDI YAS GRUBU - ERKEKLER - 40 - 44 Race
Pos Finish Score
Eğirdir 28 02:56:11 8172
ORHAN ALTUNSESLI - ID: 1190 FERDI YAS GRUBU - ERKEKLER - 40 - 44 Race
Pos Finish Score
Kuşadası 17 01:26:04 8436
ORKUN SUER - ID: 878 YUZ BIN KOS SK YAS GRUBU - ERKEKLER - 40 - 44 Race
Pos Finish Score
Kuşadası 20 01:27:17 8399
Avlu Balıkesir 7 01:26:03 8468
Balkan Sampiyonasi 35 01:24:16
Eğirdir 29 02:57:46 8124
Didim 30 01:26:52 8431
OZGUR AKSAMAN - ID: 1225 YUZ BIN KOS SK YAS GRUBU - ERKEKLER - 40 - 44 Race
Pos Finish Score
Alanya Final (Yaş Grupları Olimpik, M1, M2) 7 02:17:13 9218
OZGUR ERCELIK - ID: 893 FERDI YAS GRUBU - ERKEKLER - 40 - 44 Race
Pos Finish Score
Kuşadası 32 01:54:15 7590
Didim 43 01:45:36 7869
POLAT DEDE - ID: 907 FERDI YAS GRUBU - ERKEKLER - 40 - 44 Race
Pos Finish Score
Balkan Sampiyonasi 49 01:35:07
Eğirdir 03:36:34 6960
Alanya 17 01:37:27 8053
RIZA EKINCI - ID: 920 FERDI YAS GRUBU - ERKEKLER - 40 - 44 Race
Pos Finish Score
Alanya Final (Yaş Grupları Olimpik, M1, M2) 33 02:53:43 8123
Didim 35 01:31:48 8283
RIZA SERDAG MANDACI - ID: 921 CELPA SPOR KULUBU YAS GRUBU - ERKEKLER - 40 - 44 Race
Pos Finish Score
Alanya Final (Yaş Grupları Olimpik, M1, M2) 23 02:36:01 8654
Balkan Sampiyonasi 22 01:19:38
Didim 21 01:21:48 8583
Alanya 11 01:21:32 8531
SAFAK KOC - ID: 927 ANKYRA SK YAS GRUBU - ERKEKLER - 40 - 44 Race
Pos Finish Score
Eğirdir 5 02:19:18 9278
SALIH AKYILDIZ - ID: 929 FERDI YAS GRUBU - ERKEKLER - 40 - 44 Race
Pos Finish Score
Kuşadası 30 01:34:45 8175
Balkan Sampiyonasi 20 01:14:53
SEAN SMEE - ID: 937 FERDI YAS GRUBU - ERKEKLER - 40 - 44 Race
Pos Finish Score
Balkan Sampiyonasi 1 01:05:39
SELCUK BERTAN - ID: 1224 ENKA SPOR KULUBU DERNEGI YAS GRUBU - ERKEKLER - 40 - 44 Race
Pos Finish Score
Alanya Final (Yaş Grupları Olimpik, M1, M2) 2 02:10:30 9419
SELMAN CAKIR - ID: 954 FERDI YAS GRUBU - ERKEKLER - 40 - 44 Race
Pos Finish Score
Balkan Sampiyonasi 28 01:21:11
SEMIH ENGIN - ID: 956 FERDI YAS GRUBU - ERKEKLER - 40 - 44 Race
Pos Finish Score
Kuşadası 16 01:25:34 8451
Balkan Sampiyonasi 33 01:23:24
Eğirdir 36 03:19:12 7481
Didim 28 01:25:11 8482
Alanya 13 01:29:20 8297
SERDAR GEZGIN - ID: 969 FERDI YAS GRUBU - ERKEKLER - 40 - 44 Race
Pos Finish Score
Alanya Final (Yaş Grupları Olimpik, M1, M2) 24 02:36:09 8650
Balkan Sampiyonasi 14 01:16:25
Eğirdir 25 02:52:00 8297
SERKAN GULAY - ID: 979 FERDI YAS GRUBU - ERKEKLER - 40 - 44 Race
Pos Finish Score
Balkan Sampiyonasi 31 01:22:12
SITEMKAR BOLSOY - ID: 1284 FERDI YAS GRUBU - ERKEKLER - 40 - 44 Race
Pos Finish Score
Yenişehir Triatlonu - Standart 8 02:21:16
SUHEYL NURI CERCI - ID: 1014 FERDI YAS GRUBU - ERKEKLER - 40 - 44 Race
Pos Finish Score
Avlu Balıkesir 9 01:29:25 8367
SULEYMAN CAKIR AKSIT - ID: 1016 PAMUKKALE UNI MEN SK YAS GRUBU - ERKEKLER - 40 - 44 Race
Pos Finish Score
Alanya Final (Yaş Grupları Olimpik, M1, M2) 28 02:39:47 8541
Eğirdir 24 02:50:46 8334
Didim 20 01:21:08 8603
TASKIN DOGA ERDOGAN - ID: 1026 FERDI YAS GRUBU - ERKEKLER - 40 - 44 Race
Pos Finish Score
Alanya Final (Yaş Grupları Olimpik, M1, M2) 37 02:56:27 8041
Balkan Sampiyonasi 45 01:29:31
TOLGA CAG - ID: 1031 FERDI YAS GRUBU - ERKEKLER - 40 - 44 Race
Pos Finish Score
Kuşadası 31 01:38:03 8076
Didim 40 01:37:01 8127
TUNA OZKEN - ID: 1042 FERDI YAS GRUBU - ERKEKLER - 40 - 44 Race
Pos Finish Score
Balkan Sampiyonasi 54 01:41:40
ULAS ALTUG - ID: 1063 FERDI YAS GRUBU - ERKEKLER - 40 - 44 Race
Pos Finish Score
Balkan Sampiyonasi 13 01:16:14
UMUT CAVUSOGLU - ID: 1297 GENCLIK SPOR KARABUK YAS GRUBU - ERKEKLER - 40 - 44 Race
Pos Finish Score
VOLKAN ALTUNBUDAK - ID: 1078 FERDI YAS GRUBU - ERKEKLER - 40 - 44 Race
Pos Finish Score
Yenişehir Triatlonu - Standart 5 02:16:16
Alanya Final (Yaş Grupları Olimpik, M1, M2) 6 02:16:46 9231
Avlu Balıkesir 3 01:12:53 8863
Balkan Sampiyonasi 4 01:11:05
Eğirdir 8 02:32:37 8879
Didim 9 01:15:14 8780
VOLKAN BAS - ID: 1214 YUZ BIN KOS SK YAS GRUBU - ERKEKLER - 40 - 44 Race
Pos Finish Score
Kuşadası 26 01:30:53 8291
VOLKAN CELIK - ID: 1081 FERDI YAS GRUBU - ERKEKLER - 40 - 44 Race
Pos Finish Score
YANKI KARADAGLI - ID: 1243 FERDI YAS GRUBU - ERKEKLER - 40 - 44 Race
Pos Finish Score
Alanya Final (Yaş Grupları Olimpik, M1, M2) 29 02:40:10 8529
YUNUS TANRIVERDI - ID: 1123 FERDI YAS GRUBU - ERKEKLER - 40 - 44 Race
Pos Finish Score