YAS GRUBU - ERKEKLER (30 - 34) - Bireysel Sonuçlar

Full Name Team Category Race
ABDULKADIR DOKUMACI - ID: 4 FERDI YAS GRUBU - ERKEKLER - 30 - 34 Race
Pos Finish Score
Eğirdir 15 02:54:05 8158
AHMET AYDAR - ID: 19 FERDI YAS GRUBU - ERKEKLER - 30 - 34 Race
Pos Finish Score
Kuşadası 22 01:40:36 7934
Didim 29 01:48:28 7703
AKIF SALI - ID: 39 TSK SPOR GUCU YAS GRUBU - ERKEKLER - 30 - 34 Race
Pos Finish Score
Avlu Balıkesir 5 01:13:17 8737
Balkan Sampiyonasi 10 01:13:11
Didim 10 01:13:01 8767
Alanya 12 01:15:04 8699
ALICAN YALCIN - ID: 63 FERDI YAS GRUBU - ERKEKLER - 30 - 34 Race
Pos Finish Score
Kuşadası 10 01:17:30 8627
Balkan Sampiyonasi 9 01:12:59
Didim 13 01:15:27 8694
Alanya 11 01:14:12 8725
ALPER DENIZ - ID: 73 FERDI YAS GRUBU - ERKEKLER - 30 - 34 Race
Pos Finish Score
Alanya Final (Yaş Grupları Olimpik, M1, M2) 10 02:19:08 8981
Kuşadası 4 01:11:43 8800
Avlu Balıkesir 4 01:12:58 8747
Balkan Sampiyonasi 6 01:10:57
Eğirdir 7 02:31:01 8850
Didim 7 01:11:57 8799
Alanya 8 01:12:32 8775
ALPTUG OZER - ID: 1149 FERDI YAS GRUBU - ERKEKLER - 30 - 34 Race
Pos Finish Score
Yenişehir Triatlonu - Standart 9 02:22:30
Kuşadası 13 01:20:53 8525
ARDA COLAK - ID: 92 FERDI YAS GRUBU - ERKEKLER - 30 - 34 Race
Pos Finish Score
Alanya Final (Yaş Grupları Olimpik, M1, M2) 19 02:34:58 8506
Balkan Sampiyonasi 20 01:20:07
ATACAN YAVUZ - ID: 110 FERDI YAS GRUBU - ERKEKLER - 30 - 34 Race
Pos Finish Score
Balkan Sampiyonasi 24 01:27:21
AYDIN KOFTECI - ID: 119 FERDI YAS GRUBU - ERKEKLER - 30 - 34 Race
Pos Finish Score
Yenişehir Triatlonu - Standart 6 02:17:12
Didim 11 01:13:55 8740
AZMI ERDOGAN - ID: 1151 FERDI YAS GRUBU - ERKEKLER - 30 - 34 Race
Pos Finish Score
Yenişehir Triatlonu - Standart 17 02:40:20
Kuşadası 18 01:26:51 8346
BAHADIR TAMA - ID: 144 ANTALYASPOR YAS GRUBU - ERKEKLER - 30 - 34 Race
Pos Finish Score
Alanya Final (Yaş Grupları Olimpik, M1, M2) 1 02:01:50 9500
Kuşadası 1 01:05:04 9000
Avlu Balıkesir 1 01:04:32 9000
Balkan Sampiyonasi 2 01:04:40
Didim 1 01:05:15 9000
BARIS ILHAN - ID: 151 GOZTEPE SPOR KULUBU YAS GRUBU - ERKEKLER - 30 - 34 Race
Pos Finish Score
Alanya Final (Yaş Grupları Olimpik, M1, M2) 3 02:06:28 9361
Kuşadası 2 01:05:57 8973
Avlu Balıkesir 2 01:04:33 8999
Balkan Sampiyonasi 1 01:04:21
Eğirdir 1 02:09:22 9500
Didim 2 01:05:33 8991
Alanya 1 01:05:02 9000
BARIS OZEGEMEN - ID: 1152 KUSADASI BELEDIYESPOR YAS GRUBU - ERKEKLER - 30 - 34 Race
Pos Finish Score
Kuşadası 21 01:40:22 7941
BERKAY YILMAZ - ID: 182 FERDI YAS GRUBU - ERKEKLER - 30 - 34 Race
Pos Finish Score
Kuşadası 27 01:50:12 7646
Balkan Sampiyonasi 29 01:48:45
BURAK OKTEN - ID: 215 FERDI YAS GRUBU - ERKEKLER - 30 - 34 Race
Pos Finish Score
Alanya Final (Yaş Grupları Olimpik, M1, M2) 22 02:36:27 8461
Balkan Sampiyonasi 18 01:17:11
Didim 21 01:20:02 8556
CAGRI CAN KAYNAK - ID: 231 FERDI YAS GRUBU - ERKEKLER - 30 - 34 Race
Pos Finish Score
Alanya Final (Yaş Grupları Olimpik, M1, M2) 7 02:15:00 9105
Eğirdir 3 02:20:25 9168
Didim 5 01:10:09 8853
Alanya 7 01:11:24 8809
CAN ADIGUZEL - ID: 233 FERDI YAS GRUBU - ERKEKLER - 30 - 34 Race
Pos Finish Score
Alanya 2 01:08:23 8899
CANER CANTEKIN - ID: 239 GOZTEPE SPOR KULUBU YAS GRUBU - ERKEKLER - 30 - 34 Race
Pos Finish Score
CEM SUMENGEN - ID: 1159 FERDI YAS GRUBU - ERKEKLER - 30 - 34 Race
Pos Finish Score
Kuşadası 26 01:49:38 7663
CIHAN KAMIL OGUT - ID: 266 FERDI YAS GRUBU - ERKEKLER - 30 - 34 Race
Pos Finish Score
Yenişehir Triatlonu - Sprint 13 01:15:00
Balkan Sampiyonasi 22 01:26:12
CUMALI CETINKAYA - ID: 272 FERDI YAS GRUBU - ERKEKLER - 30 - 34 Race
Pos Finish Score
Alanya 19 01:32:16 8183
DOGUCAN BILGETURK - ID: 1163 FERDI YAS GRUBU - ERKEKLER - 30 - 34 Race
Pos Finish Score
Kuşadası 23 01:40:53 7925
EMIR UNVER - ID: 413 YUZ BIN KOS SK YAS GRUBU - ERKEKLER - 30 - 34 Race
Pos Finish Score
Alanya Final (Yaş Grupları Olimpik, M1, M2) 17 02:27:35 8727
Balkan Sampiyonasi 19 01:17:35
Didim 18 01:18:09 8613
EMRE YAZICI - ID: 436 TSK SPOR GUCU YAS GRUBU - ERKEKLER - 30 - 34 Race
Pos Finish Score
Alanya Final (Yaş Grupları Olimpik, M1, M2) 13 02:23:08 8861
Kuşadası 8 01:16:28 8658
Balkan Sampiyonasi 11 01:13:19
Didim 12 01:13:56 8739
Alanya 13 01:16:36 8653
ERTUGRUL SAMET ERGUN - ID: 474 BURSA TRIATLON SK YAS GRUBU - ERKEKLER - 30 - 34 Race
Pos Finish Score
Alanya Final (Yaş Grupları Olimpik, M1, M2) 9 02:17:59 9015
Balkan Sampiyonasi 7 01:11:06
Eğirdir 6 02:29:23 8899
Didim 6 01:11:07 8824
Alanya 6 01:10:38 8832
ESER KOKSAL - ID: 476 FERDI YAS GRUBU - ERKEKLER - 30 - 34 Race
Pos Finish Score
Balkan Sampiyonasi 21 01:24:50
ESER RUZGAR - ID: 477 FERDI YAS GRUBU - ERKEKLER - 30 - 34 Race
Pos Finish Score
Balkan Sampiyonasi 26 01:32:25
FATIH MESE - ID: 492 TSK SPOR GUCU YAS GRUBU - ERKEKLER - 30 - 34 Race
Pos Finish Score
Didim 5 01:18:45 8631
Alanya 6 01:19:20 8571
FERHAT SEMIZ - ID: 497 TSK SPOR GUCU YAS GRUBU - ERKEKLER - 30 - 34 Race
Pos Finish Score
Balkan Sampiyonasi 8 01:12:26
Eğirdir 4 02:23:22 9080
Didim 9 01:12:49 8773
Alanya 4 01:09:17 8872
FEYYAZ DONER - ID: 1167 FERDI YAS GRUBU - ERKEKLER - 30 - 34 Race
Pos Finish Score
Kuşadası 14 01:21:55 8494
GOKHAN HACIOGLU - ID: 1292 FERDI YAS GRUBU - ERKEKLER - 30 - 34 Race
Pos Finish Score
GOKHAN SARIALP - ID: 522 ANKYRA SK YAS GRUBU - ERKEKLER - 30 - 34 Race
Pos Finish Score
Kuşadası 25 01:46:04 7770
Avlu Balıkesir 10 01:39:58 7937
Didim 28 01:45:41 7787
GORKEM GUNGOR - ID: 529 FERDI YAS GRUBU - ERKEKLER - 30 - 34 Race
Pos Finish Score
Balkan Sampiyonasi 14 01:15:12
HAKAN KOC - ID: 1170 FERDI YAS GRUBU - ERKEKLER - 30 - 34 Race
Pos Finish Score
Yenişehir Triatlonu - Standart 21 03:06:49
Alanya Final (Yaş Grupları Olimpik, M1, M2) 24 02:48:22 8104
Kuşadası 19 01:27:01 8341
HALIL AKSOY - ID: 552 FERDI YAS GRUBU - ERKEKLER - 30 - 34 Race
Pos Finish Score
Avlu Balıkesir 9 01:30:50 8211
HALIL OZCAN - ID: 555 TSK SPOR GUCU YAS GRUBU - ERKEKLER - 30 - 34 Race
Pos Finish Score
Alanya Final (Yaş Grupları Olimpik, M1, M2) 11 02:20:38 8936
Kuşadası 5 01:11:52 8796
Avlu Balıkesir 6 01:13:38 8727
Balkan Sampiyonasi 12 01:13:21
Eğirdir 9 02:36:32 8685
Didim 8 01:12:21 8787
HUSEYIN FAHRI SEZGIN - ID: 585 FERDI YAS GRUBU - ERKEKLER - 30 - 34 Race
Pos Finish Score
Didim 25 01:23:40 8447
IRFAN KARAMAN - ID: 1228 ANTALYA TRIATLON SPOR YAS GRUBU - ERKEKLER - 30 - 34 Race
Pos Finish Score
Alanya Final (Yaş Grupları Olimpik, M1, M2) 5 02:14:04 9133
ISMAIL CAGRI ONCU - ID: 623 FERDI YAS GRUBU - ERKEKLER - 30 - 34 Race
Pos Finish Score
Alanya Final (Yaş Grupları Olimpik, M1, M2) 8 02:17:09 9040
Eğirdir 5 02:28:37 8922
ISMAIL ONUR DEMIR - ID: 1294 FERDI YAS GRUBU - ERKEKLER - 30 - 34 Race
Pos Finish Score
Yenişehir Triatlonu - Sprint 17 01:18:26
KARACA KACAR - ID: 646 FERDI YAS GRUBU - ERKEKLER - 30 - 34 Race
Pos Finish Score
Alanya Final (Yaş Grupları Olimpik, M1, M2) 18 02:30:30 8640
Kuşadası 12 01:20:16 8544
Didim 26 01:24:03 8436
KUBILAY SEZGIN - ID: 666 FERDI YAS GRUBU - ERKEKLER - 30 - 34 Race
Pos Finish Score
Alanya 16 01:20:02 8550
MARTEN GEZICI - ID: 691 YUZ BIN KOS SK YAS GRUBU - ERKEKLER - 30 - 34 Race
Pos Finish Score
Balkan Sampiyonasi 5 01:09:41
Didim 4 01:09:28 8873
Alanya 3 01:08:41 8890
MEHMET POLAT - ID: 1283 FERDI YAS GRUBU - ERKEKLER - 30 - 34 Race
Pos Finish Score
MEHMET ZAHIT PISIRICI - ID: 714 ANTALYASPOR YAS GRUBU - ERKEKLER - 30 - 34 Race
Pos Finish Score
Alanya Final (Yaş Grupları Olimpik, M1, M2) 16 02:25:57 8776
Kuşadası 9 01:16:46 8649
Balkan Sampiyonasi 13 01:14:37
Eğirdir 8 02:34:07 8757
Didim 15 01:15:42 8686
Alanya 10 01:13:44 8739
MERT ISTEK - ID: 1181 FERDI YAS GRUBU - ERKEKLER - 30 - 34 Race
Pos Finish Score
Kuşadası 24 01:43:44 7840
MERT TALIH - ID: 1237 FERDI YAS GRUBU - ERKEKLER - 30 - 34 Race
Pos Finish Score
Alanya Final (Yaş Grupları Olimpik, M1, M2) 26 03:02:38 7676
MESUT SARIOGLU - ID: 746 FERDI YAS GRUBU - ERKEKLER - 30 - 34 Race
Pos Finish Score
Didim 24 01:23:13 8461
Alanya 17 01:20:45 8528
METIN ARIDURU - ID: 1293 BATI AKDENIZ MACERA SPOR KULUBU YAS GRUBU - ERKEKLER - 30 - 34 Race
Pos Finish Score
Yenişehir Triatlonu - Sprint 27 01:42:31
MOHAMMED ALSAUD - ID: 1290 FERDI YAS GRUBU - ERKEKLER - 30 - 34 Race
Pos Finish Score
MURAT UZUN - ID: 780 FERDI YAS GRUBU - ERKEKLER - 30 - 34 Race
Pos Finish Score
Alanya 20 01:37:06 8038
MUSTAFA SIRIN - ID: 1184 ALANYA BELEDIYE SK YAS GRUBU - ERKEKLER - 30 - 34 Race
Pos Finish Score
Yenişehir Triatlonu - Sprint 4 01:07:11
Kuşadası 3 01:11:33 8805
OGUZ BODUR - ID: 839 ANTALYASPOR YAS GRUBU - ERKEKLER - 30 - 34 Race
Pos Finish Score
Alanya Final (Yaş Grupları Olimpik, M1, M2) 25 02:49:34 8068
Kuşadası 28
Eğirdir 14 02:53:51 8165
Didim 27 01:26:20 8367
Alanya 18 01:28:24 8299
ONUR ADIGUZEL - ID: 866 FERDI YAS GRUBU - ERKEKLER - 30 - 34 Race
Pos Finish Score
Didim 19 01:19:38 8568
ONUR AYDIN - ID: 1229 FERDI YAS GRUBU - ERKEKLER - 30 - 34 Race
Pos Finish Score
Alanya Final (Yaş Grupları Olimpik, M1, M2) 21 02:35:55 8477
OZAN KUMBASAR - ID: 884 FERDI YAS GRUBU - ERKEKLER - 30 - 34 Race
Pos Finish Score
Kuşadası 20 01:32:34 8175
Balkan Sampiyonasi 27 01:33:17
OZHAN PESTANLI - ID: 895 FERDI YAS GRUBU - ERKEKLER - 30 - 34 Race
Pos Finish Score
Alanya Final (Yaş Grupları Olimpik, M1, M2) 15 02:25:57 8776
Eğirdir 13 02:52:08 8217
OZTAN VELIPASALAR - ID: 898 YUZ BIN KOS SK YAS GRUBU - ERKEKLER - 30 - 34 Race
Pos Finish Score
Alanya Final (Yaş Grupları Olimpik, M1, M2) 12 02:22:47 8871
Kuşadası 7 01:15:55 8674
Avlu Balıkesir 7 01:16:24 8644
Balkan Sampiyonasi 16 01:15:52
Eğirdir 11 02:41:09 8546
Didim 20 01:20:01 8557
RECEP CAN AKSADE - ID: 915 FERDI YAS GRUBU - ERKEKLER - 30 - 34 Race
Pos Finish Score
Didim 16 01:16:55 8650
REMZI AKSUOGLU - ID: 917 BATI AKDENIZ MACERA SPOR KULUBU YAS GRUBU - ERKEKLER - 30 - 34 Race
Pos Finish Score
Yenişehir Triatlonu - Sprint 10 01:11:50
Alanya Final (Yaş Grupları Olimpik, M1, M2) 20 02:35:48 8481
Kuşadası 16 01:24:53 8405
Avlu Balıkesir 8 01:23:21 8435
Eğirdir 12 02:49:16 8303
Didim 23 01:21:19 8518
RENAS JIYAN KILIC - ID: 1291 FERDI YAS GRUBU - ERKEKLER - 30 - 34 Race
Pos Finish Score
SABRI YIGIT UFLER - ID: 925 ANTALYASPOR YAS GRUBU - ERKEKLER - 30 - 34 Race
Pos Finish Score
Kuşadası 11 01:19:46 8559
Didim 17 01:16:58 8648
Alanya 9 01:12:40 8771
SELCUK OKSAL OZDOL - ID: 1199 IZMIR YUZME TRIATLON GENCLIK VE SPOR KULUBU YAS GRUBU - ERKEKLER - 30 - 34 Race
Pos Finish Score
Kuşadası 6 01:15:28 8688
SERDAR MARAS - ID: 970 FERDI YAS GRUBU - ERKEKLER - 30 - 34 Race
Pos Finish Score
Balkan Sampiyonasi 23 01:26:48
SERKAN CELIK - ID: 978 GOZTEPE SPOR KULUBU YAS GRUBU - ERKEKLER - 30 - 34 Race
Pos Finish Score
Balkan Sampiyonasi 17 01:16:42
Didim 14 01:15:29 8693
Alanya 14 01:17:53 8614
SERVAN GOKDAL - ID: 984 FERDI YAS GRUBU - ERKEKLER - 30 - 34 Race
Pos Finish Score
Eğirdir 16 02:54:46 8138
SUAT AZER - ID: 1007 FERDI YAS GRUBU - ERKEKLER - 30 - 34 Race
Pos Finish Score
TOYGAR SEKMEN - ID: 1034 FERDI YAS GRUBU - ERKEKLER - 30 - 34 Race
Pos Finish Score
Balkan Sampiyonasi 25 01:30:55
UMIT EMRE ERDOGAN - ID: 1064 ANKYRA SK YAS GRUBU - ERKEKLER - 30 - 34 Race
Pos Finish Score
Alanya Final (Yaş Grupları Olimpik, M1, M2) 2 02:06:27 9361
Eğirdir 2 02:15:20 9321
UMUT YILMAZ - ID: 1070 JANDARMA GUCU SPOR KL YAS GRUBU - ERKEKLER - 30 - 34 Race
Pos Finish Score
Alanya Final (Yaş Grupları Olimpik, M1, M2) 6 02:14:19 9125
Avlu Balıkesir 3 01:12:34 8759
Balkan Sampiyonasi 3 01:08:36
Eğirdir 10 02:38:59 8611
Didim 3 01:09:02 8886
Alanya 5 01:10:06 8848
VOLKAN MURAT UZUN - ID: 1083 FERDI YAS GRUBU - ERKEKLER - 30 - 34 Race
Pos Finish Score
Eğirdir 17 03:14:29 7546
VOLKAN TURKAY - ID: 1084 FERDI YAS GRUBU - ERKEKLER - 30 - 34 Race
Pos Finish Score
Alanya Final (Yaş Grupları Olimpik, M1, M2) 4 02:11:43 9203
Balkan Sampiyonasi 4 01:09:05
VOLKAN USTABAY - ID: 1085 FERDI YAS GRUBU - ERKEKLER - 30 - 34 Race
Pos Finish Score
Balkan Sampiyonasi 28 01:36:23
YAGIZ BASTUG - ID: 1089 FERDI YAS GRUBU - ERKEKLER - 30 - 34 Race
Pos Finish Score
Alanya 15 01:19:44 8559
YEKTA YIGIT DINC - ID: 1115 FERDI YAS GRUBU - ERKEKLER - 30 - 34 Race
Pos Finish Score
Alanya Final (Yaş Grupları Olimpik, M1, M2) 14 02:24:07 8831
Kuşadası 15 01:22:17 8483
Balkan Sampiyonasi 15 01:15:14
YILMA HALIS DORTLEMEZ - ID: 1117 ANKYRA SK YAS GRUBU - ERKEKLER - 30 - 34 Race
Pos Finish Score
Yenişehir Triatlonu - Standart 18 02:42:03
Alanya Final (Yaş Grupları Olimpik, M1, M2) 23 02:38:10 8410
Kuşadası 17 01:25:32 8386
Didim 22 01:20:24 8545