YAS GRUBU - ERKEKLER (25 - 29) - Bireysel Sonuçlar

Full Name Team Category Race
AHMET CELIK - ID: 23 FERDI YAS GRUBU - ERKEKLER - 25 - 29 Race
Pos Finish Score
Kuşadası 4 01:25:36 8448
Balkan Sampiyonasi 13 01:25:43
Eğirdir 8 03:13:34 7611
AHMET CENGIZ - ID: 24 FERDI YAS GRUBU - ERKEKLER - 25 - 29 Race
Pos Finish Score
Kuşadası 5 01:31:21 8276
Didim 10 01:35:03 8142
AHMET KAMIL UZUNOK - ID: 1146 FERDI YAS GRUBU - ERKEKLER - 25 - 29 Race
Pos Finish Score
Kuşadası 8 01:34:04 8194
ALI UCTAS - ID: 60 FERDI YAS GRUBU - ERKEKLER - 25 - 29 Race
Pos Finish Score
Balkan Sampiyonasi 8 01:18:55
Eğirdir 7 03:00:15 8010
AYKUT MIDILLIC - ID: 1227 FERDI YAS GRUBU - ERKEKLER - 25 - 29 Race
Pos Finish Score
Alanya Final (Yaş Grupları Olimpik, M1, M2) 10 02:57:20 7995
BAHATTIN CINIC - ID: 145 FERDI YAS GRUBU - ERKEKLER - 25 - 29 Race
Pos Finish Score
Avlu Balıkesir 52 01:26:37 8444
Balkan Sampiyonasi 11 01:22:24
BERKAY SEZER - ID: 181 FERDI YAS GRUBU - ERKEKLER - 25 - 29 Race
Pos Finish Score
Didim 11 01:51:48 7639
BUGRA ALTUNDAL - ID: 204 FERDI YAS GRUBU - ERKEKLER - 25 - 29 Race
Pos Finish Score
Balkan Sampiyonasi 6 01:13:52
Eğirdir 5 02:43:28 8514
BURAKCAN CELIK - ID: 219 FERDI YAS GRUBU - ERKEKLER - 25 - 29 Race
Pos Finish Score
Alanya Final (Yaş Grupları Olimpik, M1, M2) 9 02:41:30 8470
Balkan Sampiyonasi 14 01:25:56
CEM OGUZ - ID: 1160 FERDI YAS GRUBU - ERKEKLER - 25 - 29 Race
Pos Finish Score
Kuşadası 7 01:32:12 8250
CIHAN DURMAZ - ID: 265 FERDI YAS GRUBU - ERKEKLER - 25 - 29 Race
Pos Finish Score
Alanya Final (Yaş Grupları Olimpik, M1, M2) 11 03:12:39 7535
Balkan Sampiyonasi 16 01:33:28
EREN AKDAG - ID: 460 FERDI YAS GRUBU - ERKEKLER - 25 - 29 Race
Pos Finish Score
Alanya 4 01:12:40 8813
ERTAN DEMIRAKCA - ID: 470 FERDI YAS GRUBU - ERKEKLER - 25 - 29 Race
Pos Finish Score
Didim 8 01:27:17 8375
FATIH MESE - ID: 492 TSK SPOR GUCU YAS GRUBU - ERKEKLER - 30 - 34 Race
Pos Finish Score
Didim 5 01:18:45 8631
Alanya 6 01:19:20 8571
FATIH TERZI - ID: 493 FERDI YAS GRUBU - ERKEKLER - 25 - 29 Race
Pos Finish Score
Balkan Sampiyonasi 9 01:19:33
FERDI KURTOGLU - ID: 496 FERDI YAS GRUBU - ERKEKLER - 25 - 29 Race
Pos Finish Score
Balkan Sampiyonasi 17 01:36:00
GOKBERK ACAR - ID: 515 FERDI YAS GRUBU - ERKEKLER - 25 - 29 Race
Pos Finish Score
Balkan Sampiyonasi 12 01:24:38
Didim 9 01:27:28 8369
HALIL IBRAHIM GUCLU - ID: 554 FERDI YAS GRUBU - ERKEKLER - 25 - 29 Race
Pos Finish Score
Balkan Sampiyonasi 15 01:28:04
KEMAL TELCI - ID: 653 FERDI YAS GRUBU - ERKEKLER - 25 - 29 Race
Pos Finish Score
Balkan Sampiyonasi 10 01:21:10
KUBILAY ILKMEN - ID: 1175 FERDI YAS GRUBU - ERKEKLER - 25 - 29 Race
Pos Finish Score
Kuşadası 6 01:31:24 8274
LUKA JANKOVIĆ - ID: 685 FERDI YAS GRUBU - ERKEKLER - 25 - 29 Race
Pos Finish Score
Balkan Sampiyonasi 3 01:08:05
MAHMUT DOGRUDIL - ID: 689 FERDI YAS GRUBU - ERKEKLER - 25 - 29 Race
Pos Finish Score
Alanya Final (Yaş Grupları Olimpik, M1, M2) 7 02:27:43 8883
Alanya 5 01:14:36 8755
MEHMET SONMEZ - ID: 1179 FERDI YAS GRUBU - ERKEKLER - 25 - 29 Race
Pos Finish Score
Kuşadası 3 01:24:58 8467
METIN AKBABA - ID: 749 TSK SPOR GUCU YAS GRUBU - ERKEKLER - 25 - 29 Race
Pos Finish Score
Alanya Final (Yaş Grupları Olimpik, M1, M2) 2 02:09:03 9443
Balkan Sampiyonasi 1 01:06:09
Eğirdir 3 02:16:17 9329
Didim 2 01:06:52 8987
Alanya 3 01:12:30 8818
MHD AYAD TOMA - ID: 1289 FERDI YAS GRUBU - ERKEKLER - 25 - 29 Race
Pos Finish Score
Yenişehir Triatlonu - Sprint 6 01:08:09
MUHAMMED FATIH SEZER - ID: 768 FERDI YAS GRUBU - ERKEKLER - 25 - 29 Race
Pos Finish Score
Yenişehir Triatlonu - Sprint 7 01:09:15
Alanya Final (Yaş Grupları Olimpik, M1, M2) 8 02:33:19 8715
Balkan Sampiyonasi 7 01:14:29
MUSTAFA IKIZLER - ID: 784 FERDI YAS GRUBU - ERKEKLER - 25 - 29 Race
Pos Finish Score
Alanya Final (Yaş Grupları Olimpik, M1, M2) 5 02:20:06 9112
Balkan Sampiyonasi 4 01:10:22
Eğirdir 6 02:44:27 8484
Didim 4 01:16:22 8702
NECATI DURMAZ - ID: 798 SASFIT YAS GRUBU - ERKEKLER - 25 - 29 Race
Pos Finish Score
Alanya Final (Yaş Grupları Olimpik, M1, M2) 3 02:11:12 9379
Kuşadası 2 01:07:24 8994
Avlu Balıkesir 3 01:08:06 9000
Balkan Sampiyonasi 2 01:06:28
Eğirdir 2 02:14:12 9392
Alanya 1 01:06:26 9000
ONUR EKEN - ID: 867 FERDI YAS GRUBU - ERKEKLER - 25 - 29 Race
Pos Finish Score
Yenişehir Triatlonu - Standart 7 02:17:59
Alanya Final (Yaş Grupları Olimpik, M1, M2) 6 02:20:38 9096
Balkan Sampiyonasi 5 01:11:43
Eğirdir 4 02:41:55 8560
ONUR FEVZI SAYDAM - ID: 868 IZMIR YUZME TRIATLON GENCLIK VE SPOR KULUBU YAS GRUBU - ERKEKLER - 25 - 29 Race
Pos Finish Score
Didim 3 01:09:34 8906
Alanya 2 01:09:05 8920
OZAN YILTAS - ID: 1226 JANDARMA GUCU SPOR KL YAS GRUBU - ERKEKLER - 25 - 29 Race
Pos Finish Score
Alanya Final (Yaş Grupları Olimpik, M1, M2) 4 02:18:26 9162
TOLGA KUS - ID: 1032 MAVI KARGA SPOR KULUBU YAS GRUBU - ERKEKLER - 25 - 29 Race
Pos Finish Score
Alanya Final (Yaş Grupları Olimpik, M1, M2) 1 02:07:10 9500
Kuşadası 1 01:07:13 9000
Eğirdir 1 02:10:36 9500
Didim 1 01:06:27 9000
TUNC BURAK - ID: 1045 FERDI YAS GRUBU - ERKEKLER - 25 - 29 Race
Pos Finish Score
Kuşadası 9
Didim 6 01:19:43 8602
UMUT PEKDUZ - ID: 1069 FERDI YAS GRUBU - ERKEKLER - 25 - 29 Race
Pos Finish Score
Didim 7 01:21:45 8541