ELIT - ERKEKLER - Bireysel Sonuçlar

Full Name Team Category Race
AHMET CAN DOGAN - ID: 21 IZMIR MODERN GSIM KUL ELIT - ERKEKLER Race
Pos Finish Score
Kuşadası 5 01:06:19 8818
Avlu Balıkesir 5 01:11:17 8784
Balkan Sampiyonasi 8 01:06:25
Eğirdir 4 02:09:56 9244
Didim 4 01:07:16 8820
Alanya 6 01:08:46 8747
ALICAN ELKATMIS - ID: 1196 CELPA SPOR KULUBU ELIT - ERKEKLER Race
Pos Finish Score
Kuşadası 6 01:17:42 8476
ALI MUTLU - ID: 55 BALIKESIR BUYUKSEHIR ELIT - ERKEKLER Race
Pos Finish Score
Alanya 2 01:00:44 8988
ALI REZVANI - ID: 57 FERDI ELIT - ERKEKLER Race
Pos Finish Score
Balkan Sampiyonasi 3 01:00:58
AMIN SAGHAEIDEHKORDI - ID: 78 FERDI ELIT - ERKEKLER Race
Pos Finish Score
BEHZAD NOBARI POUR - ID: 167 FERDI ELIT - ERKEKLER Race
Pos Finish Score
Balkan Sampiyonasi 4 01:01:18
BERKAY GUNGOR - ID: 179 SAKARYA TURK TELEKOM ELIT - ERKEKLER Race
Pos Finish Score
EMIRHAN ALTINTAS - ID: 416 SASFIT ELIT - ERKEKLER Race
Pos Finish Score
Yenişehir Triatlonu - Sprint 1 00:58:36
Kuşadası 2 01:00:17 8999
Avlu Balıkesir 2 01:04:28 8988
Eğirdir 2 02:01:25 9500
Didim 2 01:02:06 8975
Alanya 3 01:02:03 8949
GULTIGIN ER - ID: 536 IZMIR MODERN GSIM KUL ELIT - ERKEKLER Race
Pos Finish Score
Kuşadası 3 01:00:33 8991
Avlu Balıkesir 1 01:04:05 9000
Balkan Sampiyonasi 1 00:59:50
Didim 1 01:01:16 9000
IGOR DIMOVSKI - ID: 593 FERDI ELIT - ERKEKLER Race
Pos Finish Score
Balkan Sampiyonasi 7 01:05:38
KEREM SARI - ID: 659 HIRASPOR ELIT - ERKEKLER Race
Pos Finish Score
Balkan Sampiyonasi 4 01:12:04
Eğirdir 5 02:26:52 8736
Didim 5 01:15:17 8579
Alanya 7 01:14:35 8573
LUKA GAREVSKI - ID: 683 FERDI ELIT - ERKEKLER Race
Pos Finish Score
Balkan Sampiyonasi 9 01:11:50
LUKA GRANOLIC - ID: 684 FERDI YILDIZ - ERKEKLER Race
Pos Finish Score
Balkan Sampiyonasi 2 01:00:46
MIHAI CHINDRIS - ID: 754 FERDI ELIT - ERKEKLER Race
Pos Finish Score
Balkan Sampiyonasi 5 01:03:13
MOHAMMAD MEHDI RAHMATI DEHKORDI - ID: 761 FERDI ELIT - ERKEKLER Race
Pos Finish Score
MUHAMMED ALI BUYUK AYDIN - ID: 764 FERDI ELIT - ERKEKLER Race
Pos Finish Score
MUHAMMET BERTUG POLATCI - ID: 769 JANDARMA GUCU SPOR KL ELIT - ERKEKLER Race
Pos Finish Score
Kuşadası 1 01:00:15 9000
Avlu Balıkesir 3 01:06:14 8935
Balkan Sampiyonasi 6 01:04:34
Eğirdir 1 02:01:25 9500
Alanya 1 01:00:21 9000
OLEG ASTANIN - ID: 849 YUZ BIN KOS SK ELIT - ERKEKLER Race
Pos Finish Score
Eğirdir 3 02:09:11 9267
Didim 3 01:05:56 8860
Alanya 4 01:03:14 8913
SERCAN GUNGOR - ID: 968 BURSA DOGA YUZME SPOR KULUBU ELIT - ERKEKLER Race
Pos Finish Score
Avlu Balıkesir 7 01:30:37 8204
UGUR KURT - ID: 1058 BURSA DOGA YUZME SPOR KULUBU ELIT - ERKEKLER Race
Pos Finish Score
Avlu Balıkesir 6 01:20:06 8519
VIACHESLAV VASILEV - ID: 1076 FERDI ELIT - ERKEKLER Race
Pos Finish Score
ZULFU KARABULUT - ID: 1144 ANTALYA TRIATLON SPOR ELIT - ERKEKLER Race
Pos Finish Score
Yenişehir Triatlonu - Standart 2 02:04:52
Alanya Final (Yaş Grupları Olimpik, M1, M2) 2 02:02:54 9433
Kuşadası 4 01:05:54 8830
Avlu Balıkesir 4 01:06:40 8922
Alanya 5 01:03:41 8900